Finally, the petitioner asserts that the financial data of PT Pupuk Kujang are also inappropriate to use in this investigation because this company is not a significant producer of urea and the company's financial data are not sufficiently detailed to permit the calculation of the overhead ratio or net interest. Department's Position: We disagree with Stirol. Section 351.408(c)(4) of the Department's regulations provides that "{f}or manufacturing overhead, general expenses, and profit, the {Department} normally will use non-proprietary information gathered from producers of identical or comparable merchandise in the surrogate country." While Persero's financial statements do reflect, in part, financial activity resulting from manufacturing operations of products comparable to the merchandise under investigation, a review of the companies consolidated into Persero's financial statements demonstrates that these producers are