(OCTG From Argentina at 33543.) Ningbo Nanlian asserts that the facts of this case are similar, and thus indicative that the Department's holding is that two companies may share a board of directors, and may both have a common employee on their payrolls; but that such is not enough to establish control. Ningbo Nanlian asserts that, by contrast, in the present situation, HFTC5 and Ningbo Nanlian do not share a board of directors and do not have a common employee. Ningbo Nanlian asserts that 19 C.F.R. § 351.102(b) states in relevant part that "[t]he Secretary will consider the temporal aspect of a relationship in determining whether control exists; normally, temporary circumstances will not suffice as evidence of control." Ningbo Nanlian states that any fair reading of the facts of this case shows that Mr. Wei's activities with both HFTC5 and Ningbo Nanlian were limited in duration. Ningbo Nanlian asserts that Mr.