The Department's Policy Bulletin, quoting the SAA, states that the Department normally will select a margin "from the investigation, because that is the only calculated rate that reflects the behavior of exporters . . . without the discipline of an order or suspension agreement in place." See Policy Bulletin, 63 FR at 18873 (quoting SAA at 890). According to Section 351.218(e)(2)(i) of the Department's regulations, "Even where the Department conducts a full sunset review, only under the most extraordinary circumstances will the Secretary rely on a countervailing duty rate or a dumping margin other than those it calculated and published in its prior determinations." Despite the clarity of the law and policy on this issue strongly favoring the calculated rate from the investigation, domestic interested parties contend that the nonviability of the Argentine home market during the original investigation under pre-URAA law constitutes "extraordinary